登錄 | 免費注冊 | 提交網站 | 免費看詢盤 | 外貿旺站免費建站 | "貿易通"多語言推廣 | 外貿論壇
爱波足球指数
爱波足球指数 > Consumer Electronics > Computer Hardware & Software > Other Networking Devices >

奥讯球探网 足球指数: Sfp 1ge Sx

Refine Search
Location
Fair Trading Service
1 - 20 Results for

sfp 1ge sx

from 302 Products
...SFP-1GE-SX-C 1000base-SX 850nm 500m LC (Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL-J4) Juniper optical fiber transceiver GS-1285-S5x(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver... Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G ● 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter ● PIN/APD photodiode receiver ● SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ●... Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, ... SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...1000BASE-SX Juniper Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Module EX-SFP-1GE-SX 550M Description: Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module... Primus Network Solutions Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...ready to ship Cisco New Sealed sfp Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC... Birch South International Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
... Description Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module, spare Ports 4 x 1GE SFP+ Connectivity Technology Wired Data Link Protocol 1 Gigabit Ethernet Dat... LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shanghai (China)
...Avago Optical SFP Transceiver / 550m EX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Quick Detail: 1.Standards:Double fiber SFP 2.Data Rate:1.25G 3.Wavelength:850nm 4.Di... Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pl... Wenzhou Best International co.ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Wenzhou (China)
...JUNIPER SFP Fiber Optical Modules EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1.25G VCSEL 550m Quik details(Juniper SFP Modules ): Up to 2.125Gbps data links 550m with 50μm 2000... Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dua... ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-LR= XENPAK-10GB-LR+= SRX-SFP-1GE-T SRX-SFP-1GE-SX... E TOWN INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED  
Active Member
Contact Now
Hong kong (China)
...Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with ISO9001, TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoH... New Royal Technology Limited  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
... payment Specifications 1.Juniper GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-SX 2.90 days Warranty 3.100% Original New In Sealed Box Product De... Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
... Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Gigabit Ethernet 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm Wavelength SFP-1GE-SX,SFP supplier Product Details: Place... Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Comaptible 1000BASE-SX SFP Module Transceiver Previous Next Display all pictures View full size Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatibl... ShenZhen Macroreer Business Co.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
...JX-SFP-1GE-SX 100% Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC Overview This Juniper compliant JX-SFP-1... PROSFP CO.,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...1000BASE-SX SFP Gigabit multi-mode optical module, wavelength 850nm, 550m transmission distance Transmission wavelength: 850nm Transmission distanc... Singapore Sumentech PTE,LTD  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Description: 10Gtek's gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet and fibre channel. By off... 10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
This information effective long-term GLC-LH-SM We are Selling New and Used Cisco equipment : We sell switches, routers, line cards, engines CISCO1941/... Shenzhen Starvanq Technology Co.,Ltd.  
Active Member
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
...Position: home > Optical series > SFP-1GE-TX Product Name:SFP-1GE-TXProduct Price:0 Product Infomation Juniper 1000Base-TX SFP 100M Copper --------... Source Date International Limited  
ICP Remarked Supplier
Contact Now
Page 1 of 16 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Inquiry Cart 0
{ganrao}